Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Pine St & Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9308048
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Turned over Public trash can

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Pine St & Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009625.231039958, 2116092.4874543627

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79092949751116, -122.4105788092811

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 24, 2018 01:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 08:51am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 08:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone