Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 601 INDIANA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sucken broken sidewalk squares around AT&T utility vault covers - X1104: 1133932. - 2 months ago #9308619
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

19th St frontage near telephone pole - stakes left in ground after repair. Trip hazard.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 601 INDIANA ST

coordinates x,y: 6015012.051632129, 2105366.524577372

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76177893384546, -122.3911904172498

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 28, 2018 05:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sucken broken sidewalk squares around AT&T utility vault covers - X1104: 1133932.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 09:57am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone