Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 460 S Van Ness Ave Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. 7/26/18 per inspection conditions found duplicate. refer to 21353847 -. - 2 months ago #9308863
2adair
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

collapsed cement in drive on adair side.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 38 ADAIR ST

coordinates x,y: 6007344.701457387, 2107005.9749965146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765852, -122.417825

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 26, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 7/26/18 per inspection conditions found duplicate. refer to 21353847 -.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 10:29am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 10:28am Submitted via Web Web