Illegal Postings at 1400 LA PLAYA

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 2 months ago #9309165
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

FAILURE TO RESPOND TO ILLEGAL POSTING COMPLAINTS IS THE DRIVING FORCE THAT PROMOTES ILLEGAL ADVERTISING ON STREET POLES

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1400 LA PLAYA

coordinates x,y: 5980865.595831159, 2105484.5203456203

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76014879916377, -122.5092960327348

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 28, 2018 03:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 11:03am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone