Illegal Postings at Intersection of 36th Ave & Noriega St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9309438
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

FAILURE TO RESPOND TO ILLEGAL POSTING COMPLAINTS IS THE DRIVING FORCE THAT PROMOTES ILLEGAL ADVERTISING ON STREET POLES

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 36th Ave & Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5984977.463698237, 2102949.5309987073

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75343, -122.4948883333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 11:33am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 11:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone