Illegal Postings at Intersection of Sunset Blvd & Noriega St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9309444
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

NE center median Traffic light pole illegal posting

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Sunset Blvd & Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5984881.086501362, 2102969.5688317674

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7534793762055, -122.495223098733

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 11:33am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone