Tree Maintenance at 296 FLOURNOY ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #9310464
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Downed tree. 6' sidewalk pave over. Tree dead hakes. Tree crew take away cement pave

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 296 FLOURNOY ST

coordinates x,y: 5993869.6501937155, 2086779.0632491566

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70954639188732, -122.4629643839993

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 11, 2018 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 11, 2018 12:55pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Sat Jul 28, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 01:44pm Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone