Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 66 WALLER ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Problem not found. - 6 days ago #9311315
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Garbage bins in parking space with meters

Nature of Request: Other



address: 66 WALLER ST

coordinates x,y: 6005504.084522222, 2109307.1305173277

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77206666666667, -122.424355

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 31, 2018 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Problem not found.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 03:46pm Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 03:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone