Tree Maintenance at 745 14TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. sent request to have tree restaked. - 2 months ago #9314599
Photo_20180725_110136
Submitted Jul 25, 2018

Emergency: Tree down, needs restaking

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 745 14TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6003819.304548639, 2107698.3256535786

coordinates lat,lng: 37.767554, -122.430068

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 30, 2018 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent request to have tree restaked.
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:02am Opened
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:02am Submitted via Android Android