Flooding & Sewer Issues at 840 Broadway Russian Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. water Dept. Notified. - 6 days ago #9332381
Image
Submitted Jul 29, 2018

Irrigation has been running since this morning. West bound tunnel entrance.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 858 BROADWAY

coordinates x,y: 6009462.830408055, 2118476.5335343764

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7974664, -122.4113092

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 02, 2018 06:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. water Dept. Notified.
Sun Jul 29, 2018 05:42pm Opened
Sun Jul 29, 2018 05:42pm Submitted via Web Web