Encampment at 231 OLIVE ST

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 6 days ago #9333163
Report
Submitted Jul 30, 2018

Encampment that popped up overnight on 7/29/18. Suspected drug use. Pleas come and remove ASAP



address: 231 OLIVE ST

coordinates x,y: 6006257.656555124, 2113686.85537639

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78413485273512, -122.4220595230557

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 30, 2018 09:55am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Mon Jul 30, 2018 06:01am Opened
Mon Jul 30, 2018 06:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone