Encampment at 68 MCCOPPIN ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9333235
Photo_20180730_065038
Submitted Jul 30, 2018

Homeless blocking a fire exit and driveway. Acting erratic.



address: 68 MCCOPPIN ST

coordinates x,y: 6006227.215911943, 2109227.9269960225

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77189, -122.421848

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 02, 2018 12:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jul 30, 2018 06:52am Opened
Mon Jul 30, 2018 06:52am Submitted via Android Android