Encampment at 396 DOLORES ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Encampment was removed. - 2 months ago #9333320
Report
Submitted Jul 30, 2018

Homeless encampment next to Mission high school. This is the third time I have reported it. Somebody keeps closing my reports but the campers are still there.



address: 396 DOLORES ST

coordinates x,y: 6004850.722475974, 2106031.3683325495

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76303529476092, -122.4263817565012

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 30, 2018 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Encampment was removed.
Mon Jul 30, 2018 07:24am Opened
Mon Jul 30, 2018 07:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone