Tree Maintenance at 1117 GUERRERO ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #9336392
Report
Submitted Jul 30, 2018

Downed limb

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1117 GUERRERO ST

coordinates x,y: 6005760.783947822, 2102441.7795814727

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75323052428453, -122.4229790178336

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 24, 2018 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 19, 2018 08:55am Reopened with status: Status Change
Mon Sep 17, 2018 05:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jul 30, 2018 02:09pm Opened
Mon Jul 30, 2018 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone