Streetlight Repair at 300 WEST PORTAL AVE

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. BBR electric shop is in the process of repair all lights like the lights listed. - 2 months ago #9343848
Report
Submitted Aug 01, 2018

Workers were out yesterday but didn't fix it apparently?

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Metal



address: 300 WEST PORTAL AVE

coordinates x,y: 5992248.582527177, 2097149.9750519984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73792885713068, -122.4693213870027

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:46am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. BBR electric shop is in the process of repair all lights like the lights listed.
Wed Aug 01, 2018 12:29am Opened
Wed Aug 01, 2018 12:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone