Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 55 GREEN ST

CLOSED Case Transferred. Customer submitted this service request on an incorrect eform process- this is not a parking and traffic sign issue; it's a parking meter. Case transferred to #9367217. - 4 months ago #9344905
Report
Submitted Aug 01, 2018

Parking meter broken Won't accept coins.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 55 GREEN ST

coordinates x,y: 6012602.565640494, 2119539.4767614226

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80056057834292, -122.4005195281271

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 06, 2018 03:07pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Customer submitted this service request on an incorrect eform process- this is not a parking and traffic sign issue; it's a parking meter. Case transferred to #9367217.
Wed Aug 01, 2018 09:52am Opened
Wed Aug 01, 2018 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone