Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 955 BUSH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 7 days ago #9356125
Report
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Ifo, street signs misaligned, 2 signs, fix

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 955 BUSH ST

coordinates x,y: 6008927.043553568, 2115609.858425015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78956514790757, -122.4129603786687

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Fri Aug 03, 2018 03:04pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 03:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone