Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 36 RANDOLPH ST

CLOSED Scheduled. Changes related to Twin Peaks project to be removed shortly at completion of Tunnel closure. 579-9727. - 2 months ago #9356161
Photo_20180803_151039
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Curb painted red color

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 36 RANDOLPH ST

coordinates x,y: 5993823.739510063, 2088571.007046983

coordinates lat,lng: 37.714464, -122.463253

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:57pm Closed with status: Scheduled. Changes related to Twin Peaks project to be removed shortly at completion of Tunnel closure. 579-9727.
Fri Aug 03, 2018 03:11pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 03:10pm Submitted via Android Android