Damaged Public Property at 115 RICHARDSON AVE

CLOSED Case Transferred. Case transferred to Shahram Shariati, Livable Streets. - 6 days ago #9356937
Report
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Traffic calming cones all broken

Nature of Request: Other



address: 115 RICHARDSON AVE

coordinates x,y: 5999424.517929282, 2119436.221535419

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79953333333334, -122.4461133333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:57pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Case transferred to Shahram Shariati, Livable Streets.
Fri Aug 03, 2018 05:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone