Tree Maintenance at 565 WALLER ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #9358468
Report
Submitted Aug 04, 2018

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 565 WALLER ST

coordinates x,y: 6003028.677525463, 2108837.7029098477

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77063764169604, -122.4328840804495

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 24, 2018 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 19, 2018 08:55am Reopened with status: Status Change
Mon Sep 17, 2018 05:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 04, 2018 10:31am Opened
Sat Aug 04, 2018 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone