Illegal Postings at 694 FOLSOM ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #9372013
Report
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

City codes prohibit postings on traffic light poles and other traffic sign poles - removal required

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 694 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6012902.425628221, 2113579.7644463126

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78421333333333, -122.3990633333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 07, 2018 02:05pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone