Illegal Postings at 690 FOLSOM ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #9372020
Report
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

City codes prohibit postings on traffic light poles and other traffic sign poles - removal required

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 690 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6012914.455830924, 2113507.8949234234

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78401666666664, -122.3990166666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 07, 2018 02:06pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 02:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone