Illegal Postings at 750 FOLSOM ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9372036
Report
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

City codes prohibit postings on traffic light poles and other traffic sign poles - removal required

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 750 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6012437.395050519, 2113145.493098744

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782995, -122.4006416666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 07, 2018 02:07pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone