Streetlight Repair at Intersection of Circular Ave & Marston Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #9373898
Photo_20180807_220106
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

Street light bulb on and off intermittent

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of Circular Ave & Marston Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999067.245821949, 2093171.2894910367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.727396, -122.44546

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 07, 2018 10:02pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 10:02pm Submitted via Android Android