Streetlight Repair at Intersection of Grant Ave & Fresno St

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. . - 2 months ago #9373912
Report
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

Street light not working

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Grant Ave & Fresno St

coordinates x,y: 6010674.717430033, 2118816.0548662515

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79846653696382, -122.4071396774007

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:31pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. .
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5376434 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. 2-10A fuses, fuse holders (HEBAA).
Tue Aug 07, 2018 10:12pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 10:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone