Encampment at 1475 15TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Public Works cleaned up. - 4 months ago #9375419
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Encampment with a ton of garbage.



address: 1475 15TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6007489.903453882, 2107353.9215780767

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76681555025086, -122.4173474354577

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Public Works cleaned up.
Wed Aug 08, 2018 10:08am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone