Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 285 CLARA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9377914
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 285 CLARA ST

coordinates x,y: 6011331.321946061, 2111263.500843521

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77776573788167, -122.4043357373424

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 08, 2018 04:56pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone