Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 475 VAN NESS AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9380111
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Animal feces

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1637 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6006506.244286176, 2109838.443709784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77358206448512, -122.4209261726042

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:51am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone