Noise Issue at 221 JOICE ST

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 6 days ago #9381231
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Screaming tweaker

Nature of Request: Other

When? Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:31pm



address: 221 JOICE ST

coordinates x,y: 6010205.834186403, 2116982.470193706

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79340570875785, -122.4086327479537

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:00am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:32pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone