Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 41st Ave & Vicente St

CLOSED Case Resolved. this is a park and rec proberty..Should go to them. - 6 days ago #9382495
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Feces under the play structure at South Sunset Playground

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of 41st Ave & Vicente St

coordinates x,y: 5983692.237030813, 2097426.8615839253

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73819094853129, -122.4989248596761

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. this is a park and rec proberty..Should go to them.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 04:12pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 04:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone