Park Requests at 86 CARL ST

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Please report to SFPD 415-553-0123 or call 911 if it is a life threatening emergency. - 2 months ago #9383105
Photo_20180809_185533
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Man in Richard Gamble Park yelling obscenities and making people feel unsafe

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: GGP Kezar Pavilion

coordinates x,y: 5998189.5293304585, 2107301.877558356

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766145, -122.449512

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:42pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Please report to SFPD 415-553-0123 or call 911 if it is a life threatening emergency.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:56pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:56pm Submitted via Android Android