Encampment at 53 WASHINGTON ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Public Works cleaned up. - 2 months ago #9383491
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Encampment

Is there criminal activity? No

How many people? 0 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures

How many shopping carts? 0 Carts

Is encampment blocking sidewalk? No

Are there dogs? No

How long at the location? Unknown



address: 53 WASHINGTON ST

coordinates x,y: 6013996.38707154, 2117927.947499502

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79621333333333, -122.3955833333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Public Works cleaned up.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 11:19pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 11:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone