Encampment at 215 DRUMM ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Public Works cleaned up. - 2 months ago #9383706
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Encampment with tent

Is there criminal activity? No

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures

How many shopping carts? Unknown

Is encampment blocking sidewalk? No

Are there dogs? Unknown

How long at the location? New



address: 215 DRUMM ST

coordinates x,y: 6013648.940215974, 2117712.746540152

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79560310999184, -122.3967704844849

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Public Works cleaned up.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:12am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone