Park Requests at 3 9TH AVE

OPENED 6 days ago #9384088
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Dumped trashed by homeless right near balance beam at Mountain Lake Park

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Intersection of 10th Ave & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 5992922.57524845, 2114991.949284736

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78695715232645, -122.4682887004055

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:24am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone