Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 468 BRAZIL AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182221057. Citation was issued. - 6 days ago #9384371
Photo_20180810_091331
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

These cars blocking the sidewalk have no drivers in them.

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: 7lfc446

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 468 BRAZIL AVE

coordinates x,y: 6003192.167212321, 2091417.0976070256

coordinates lat,lng: 37.722814, -122.431075

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182221057. Citation was issued.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:14am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:14am Submitted via Android Android