Park Requests at 200 JOHN F SHELLEY DR

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: tree was removed on 8/14/18. - 2 months ago #9384402
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Fallen tree

Nature of Request: Pathway Issue



address: 200 JOHN F SHELLEY DR

coordinates x,y: 6005377.437550683, 2091226.2404374047

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72241353526499, -122.4235074130096

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 17, 2018 07:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: tree was removed on 8/14/18.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:20am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone