Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2301 Harrison St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9385202
154d770a-862a-454c-a217-111f55e79560
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Homeless tent camp left this trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2301 HARRISON ST

coordinates x,y: 6008863.260485571, 2104893.911261583

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7601381, -122.4124233

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:14am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:14am Submitted via Web Web