Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 280 HOWARD ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182221716. Unable to Locate. - 6 days ago #9385681
Photo_20180810_122913
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Motorcycle

Make/Model: Hd

License Plate: 16s9898

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 280 HOWARD ST

coordinates x,y: 6014355.546188268, 2115749.9383690516

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790253, -122.394188

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182221716. Unable to Locate.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:30pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:29pm Submitted via Android Android