Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1439 SAN BRUNO AVE

CLOSED Case is Invalid. please contact sfpd @ 415-553-0123. - 4 months ago #9385835
Photo_20180810_125220
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Living in vehicle

Make/Model: Toyota van

License Plate: 5wek351

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1439 SAN BRUNO AVE

coordinates x,y: 6011213.983164099, 2101338.3674667454

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750507, -122.404043

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:00pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. please contact sfpd @ 415-553-0123.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:53pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:53pm Submitted via Android Android