Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 576 EUREKA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182221837. Citation was issued. - 2 months ago #9385919
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Make/Model: Chevrolet Traverse

License Plate: 6MUX894

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 576 EUREKA ST

coordinates x,y: 6001516.878737772, 2102421.1159169185

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75293339890892, -122.4376537946858

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182221837. Citation was issued.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:04pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone