Garbage Containers at 2600 TAYLOR ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9385923
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2600 TAYLOR ST

coordinates x,y: 6008427.363615363, 2121903.115927942

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80681680874855, -122.4151348730224

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:05pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone