Garbage Containers at 1380 7th St, San Francisco 94107, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Serviced. - 5 days ago #9386153
Image
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

An overflowing trash can that is at the intersection of Hubbell street and 7th street. The user entered the address: 1380 7th St, San Francisco 94107, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4782916

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1380 7TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6013491.7303758, 2107430.8177424176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7673625396007, -122.39659334966

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 11, 2018 06:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Serviced.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:47pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:47pm Submitted via Open311 Open311