Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 74 12TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182222020. Unable to Locate. - 2 months ago #9386161
Photo_20180810_134830
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Three cars on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 98 12TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6007040.54221872, 2109698.166788871

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773227, -122.419068

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182222020. Unable to Locate.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:49pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:48pm Submitted via Android Android