Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 228 CARL ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182222067. Unable to Locate. - 2 months ago #9386242
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Blocking driveway

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: 7VXA545

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 228 CARL ST

coordinates x,y: 5997115.933723642, 2107071.957546159

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7654522236706, -122.4532087368238

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182222067. Unable to Locate.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:06pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone