Pothole & Street Issues at 3491 19TH ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 2 months ago #9386333
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Large pothole in curb area

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 3491 19TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6006351.69180801, 2104903.909000355

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76002428714725, -122.4211103461395

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 02:35pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:22pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone