Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 234 MONTEREY BLVD

CLOSED Case Transferred. See SR# 9387215. - 6 days ago #9386527
Photo_20180810_145417
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Day 2: car on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 234 MONTEREY BLVD

coordinates x,y: 6000509.122516804, 2094699.383138224

coordinates lat,lng: 37.731674, -122.440585

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:16pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. See SR# 9387215.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:55pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:55pm Submitted via Android Android