Garbage Containers at Intersection of Chestnut St & Sansome St

CLOSED Case Resolved. cleaned. - about 9 hours ago #9386607
Photo_20180810_150736
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Garbage leftover at pier 29 north apron

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Chestnut St & Sansome St

coordinates x,y: 6012036.563404005, 2121569.8836870724

coordinates lat,lng: 37.806104, -122.402621

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 16, 2018 07:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. cleaned.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:09pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:09pm Submitted via Android Android