Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1314 16TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #9386638
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Futon mattress pad

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1314 16TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5991222.492495816, 2106419.424556871

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76332099999999, -122.473545

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone