Illegal Postings at 2300 BROADWAY

OPENED 6 days ago #9386737
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Remove all City imposed plastic ties on street poles around intersection

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 2300 BROADWAY

coordinates x,y: 6002590.147555683, 2117491.900086813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79437500000001, -122.43502

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:40pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone