Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 522 LONDON ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182222514. Issue was addressed. - 6 days ago #9386829
Photo_20180810_155538
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Car blocking 2 driveways... possibly abandoned?

Make/Model: Honda (Accord?)

License Plate: 4XEE362

Color: Gold

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 522 LONDON ST

coordinates x,y: 6001474.670610649, 2090774.0996595002

coordinates lat,lng: 37.720951, -122.436966

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182222514. Issue was addressed.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:58pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:58pm Submitted via Android Android